Executive Story Editor
Etan Cohen
Story Editor
J.B. Cook
Staff Writers
Emily Spivey
Dan Vebber
Animation Producers
Michael Wolf
Animation Executive Producers
John Hyde
John Bush
Animation Produced by
Film Roman, Inc.
Main Theme by
Kevin MacLoed
Music Score by
Ryan Beveridge
Casting & Recording Director
Colette Sunderman
Talent Coordinator
Sharra Gage
Recording Engineer
Robert Serda
Editors
Kirk Benson
Lee Harting
Associate Producer
Kenny Micka
Sound Supervisor
Bobby Mackston
Animation Production Managers
Haven Alexander
Shareena Carlson
Post Production Coordinators
Sharon A. Wong
Michael Branch
Animation Production Coordinators
Seranie A. Manoogian
Dayla Corcoran
Co-Producer
Daniel Rappaport
Assistant to Terry Ward
Jessica Jarrett
Assistant to Geo G. & Craig McCracken
Tim Croston
Assistants to the Producers
Dave Boucher
Freddy H. Hakimi
Rich Rinaldi
Ward Rackley
Elania Satti
Clarissa Sheperd
Doug Stockstill
Writer's Assistant
Amy Keating Rogers
Dialogue Editors
Glenn Lucas
Norm MacLoed
Music Editor
Joe Privitelli
Sound Effects Editor
Matt Temple
Re-Recording Mixers
Timothy J. Borquez
Eric Freeman
Deb Adair
Production Mixer
Ronald Cox
Script Supervisor
Diane Newman
Post Production Facility
Laser Pacific Media Corporation
Post Production Audio Facility
Hacienda Post
Presented In
Dolby Surround
Overseas Animation Director
Philippe Angeles
Overseas Production by
Saerom Animation, Inc.
Supervising Animation Director
Oliver Callahan
Animation Directors
Joanna Romersa
Genndy Tartakovsky
Frank Andrina
Assistant Director
Robin Brigstocke
Animation Timer
Jamie Huang
Storyboard Consultant
Clayton McKenzie Morrow
Storyboard
Vincent Waller
Audu Paden
Kevin O'Brien
Art Director
Craig Kellman
Character Design
Chris Battle
James McDermontt
Ernie Gilbert
Craig McCracken
Craig Kellman
Andy Bialk
Paul Rudish
Miles Thompson
Dexter Smith
Lynne Naylor-Reccardi
Geo G.
Clayton McKenzie Morrow
Background Design Supervisor
Ernesto Escobar
Background Design
Todd Fredriksen
Cesar Magsombol
Alantida Dustin
Lead Prop Design
Chris Battle
Melinda Leasure
Prop Design
Dusty Abell
Shayne Poindexter
Paul Rudish
Andy Bialk
Background Color Supervisor
Martin Ansolabehere
Sue Mondt
Background Keys
Scott Wills
Bill Wray
Color Keys Design
Paul Felter
Mike Guerena
Robin Kane
Color Stylists
Leticia Lacy
Roger Webb
Xerography
Martin Crossley
Character Layout Supervisor
Gary Yap
Character Layout Artists
Christopher L. Smith
Kevin Thresher
Jessie Romero
Ken Wong
John Bahn
Brenda Banks
Lynne Healy
Michael Loya
Background Layout Artists
Jim Worthy
Mike Moon
Fred Gardner
Animation Checker
Susan Burke
Retake Director
Matt Engstrom
Retake Layout
Glenn Dion
Animatic Supervisor
Anne Osborne
Animatic Editors
Erik Petratis
Davrick Waltjen
Animatic Layouts
Mechele Boyett
Fred Radtke
Animation Camera
Steve Ingram
Lip Sync
Acacia Caputo
Track Readers
James Garifi
Fred Salinas
Glass Ball Productions/Film Roman[]
Co-Producers
Stephanie Elliott
Malisa Caroselli
Loren Smith
Production Supervisors
Jeff Curtis
Derek Higgs
Clive Nakayshiki
Athena Christianakis
Production Coordinator
Alicia Parkinson
Production Estimator
Cecilia Rheins
Manager of Production Accounting
Joanne Halcon
Production Accountant
Sandra Contreras
Production Administrator
Maria Womack
Production Assistants
Roby Brown
Ryan Corbet
Alen Ovsepyan
Post Production Supervisors
Toshiyuki Himura
Howard Schwartz
Post Production Assistants
Scott Setterberg
Joe Sandusky
Assistant Film Editors
Don Barrozo
Louis Russell
Negative Cutter
William E. DeBoer
Telecine/Online Editing
Matchframe Video
Telecine Operator
Rick Taylor
Brian Hutchings
Telecine Colorist
Craig Price